Retailers list

For the full map, please click on the picture!

Kiallitok

UFM Aréna – Sportcsarnok – Alsó szint / SPORTS HALL – Ground floor

“M” terület/block

M 1-2.
M 3-4.
M 5-6.
M 7-10.
Dreamkit
M. Gabert
Pedestal Valko
Stratus/MMP Books

UFM Aréna – Sportcsarnok – Felső szint / SPORTS HALL – Top floor

“N” terület/block

N 1-2.
N 3-4.
N 5-6.
N 7.
N 8-9.
N 10.
N 11-14.
N 15-16.
N 17-20.
N 21-23.
N 24-25.
N 25-27.
Vallejo
Blitz Workshop
MC Modellbau
RP Toolz/Pepe
Model Art
Man In Kim
Ammo
Pere Pla
AK
Makett Shop
Tiny Leads Miniatures
Michael Kontraros

“O” terület/block

O 1-5. Tartalék

“P” terület/block

P 1-3.
P 4-5.
P 6.
P 7.
P 8.
P 9.
P 10.
P 11-14.
P 15-16.
P 17-18.
P 19-20.
P 21.
P 22-23.
P 24-26.
Friulmodel
Vertigo
Dan Models
Azimut
Alex Giersch
Miniman Factory
Black Army
Bilek
Aires
Milan Vins
Airforce
David Parker
AZ
4+

“Q” terület/block

Q 1-3.
Q 4-6.
Q 7-8.
Q 9-10.
Scale 75
Thank Shop
Radek
Modell Trans

“R” terület/block

R 1-3. Freedom Model Kits/Kasl Hobby

“S” terület/block

S 1-4.
S 5-6.
S 7.
S 8.
Makett Centrum
Jan Hora/K.Wasser
Balaton Modells
Armada Klub

Gimnázium – Földszint/Ground floor

“H” terület/block

H 1-5. Nordland Models

“I” terület/block

I 1-3. Limanova/ Miniarx/JB

“J” terület/block

J 1-4.
J 5-7.
J 8-9.
J 10-11.
J 12-13.
J 14.
J 15-17.
J 18.
Bosch
Jan Krejci
Toro Model
Model World
Jablonszky
Plus Model
AIMS Model
SKP

1. classroom (Fsz./Ground floor)

1/1-5.
1/6-7.
1/8.
1/9-10.
SBSD/TZ
Master Model
Extratech
AMG

2. classroom (Fsz./Ground floor)

2/1-3.
2/4-6.
2/7-9.
2/10.
MPM
Artol
Replica
WWP

3. classroom (Fsz./Ground floor)

   Eduard

4. classroom (Fsz./Ground floor)

   Eduard

5. classroom (Fsz./Ground floor)

5/1-2.
5/3-7.
5/8-9.
5/10.
Car models
Wargamers
Peko Publishing
Sparta

6. classroom (Fsz./Ground Floor)

6/1-4.
6/5-6.
6/7-9.
6/10.
Fanatic Model
Model Scene
Automakett
Toldy Miklós

Gimnázium – I. emelet / 1st floor

“K” terület/block

K 1-2.
K 3-7.
K 8-10.

K 11-13.
K 14-17.

K 18.
K 19-21.
K 22.

K 23.
K 24-25.
K 26-27.
K 28-31.
K 32-33.
K 34.
K 35-39.
K 40-43.
Profi Modeler
Valka
P. Mrozek
Airbrush Centrum
Prospektor
Mr. Paint
Hauler/Brengun
Practicke Naradie
Paper Pz. Production
Retrokit
Copper State Models
Makett Centrum
K. Kolors
The Body/Eagle Comp
Szikla Fönix
Air Design

I. emelet 7. Terem/ 1st floor 7. classroom

   Hagyományőrzők / traditional keepers

I. emelet 8. Terem / 1st floor – 8. classroom

   Special Hobby

I. emelet 9. terem / 1st floor 9. classroom

9/1-3.
9/4-5.

9/6-7.
9/8-9.
9/10.
HGW
Fly
RS Model
Master Model
Varjasi/Kormos

I. emelet 10. terem / 1st floor 10. classroom

10/1-3.
10/4-6.

10/7-9.
10/10.
Rosegraf
Bienczyk/Kirkman
Panzerka
Self Odity

Gimnázium – II. emelet / 2nd. floor

“L” terület/block

L 1.
L 2.

L 3-5.
L 6.
L 7.
L 8-11.
L 12-13.
L 14.
L 15-16.
L 17-18.
L 19.
Zrinyi kiadó
Laci bá’
HAD/Model Maker
MK Modelarsky
Despot i. Books
MN Modelar
Sztepankowszky
Reedoak Model
Sword
Peter Dodra
Model Centrum

II. emelet 13. terem / 2nd floor 13. classroom

13/1.
13/2-3.
13/5-6.
13/7.

13/8.
13/9.
13/10.
JLC
Sandston Péter Imre
Enczy János
MMK
Norbert Jacob
R. Schatton Modellbau
SK Models

II. emelet 14. terem/2nd floor 14. classroom

14/1.
14/2-3.
14/4-6.
14/7-8.
14/9-10.
Luk Graph
Heiko Wild
Draco Jan
Victory Makett
Panzershop

II. emelet 15. terem/2nd floor 15. classroom

   Wargame bemutatók /Wargame players